Tuesday, November 18, 2008

Tagged.. Again!

Been tagged by Cik !zyan last week huhu.. Sorry for the postponed though..

♥ What is the relationship of you and him?
Teman tp mesra.. [hehe boleh gitu?]

♥ Your 5 impressions towards him.
Manja, comforting [kalah tilam Vono ok?! ;P], always there when needed, tembam, ucuk! Haha

♥ The most memorable things he had done for you..
Long distant calls..

♥ The most memorable things he have said to you?
I love you very much.. till the end...

♥ If he becomes your enemy, you will....
Be very very sad.. :(

♥ If he becomes your enemy, the reason is....
Dunno.. Only him & God will know. I'll ask for some explaination for sure.. or maybe not huhu

♥ The most desirable thing to do on him is?
Pamper him..

♥ The overall impression of him is...
Dekat tp jauh...

♥ How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
Tak tahu.. Ada yg suka, ada yg tak.. Lumrah laa tu. I can't please everybody..

♥ The character of you for yourself is?
Mysterious hahaha [ni Cik Syaza yg cakap :D]

♥ On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
Sometimes way too sensitive huhu..

♥ The most ideal person that you want to be is?
Sesungguhnya pd diri Rasulullah itu adalah sebaik2 contoh & ikutan!

♥ For the people who care about and like you, say something about them.
Thanks a zillion, kalian adalah anugerah terindah yg aku miliki.. You live my life!

♥ 10 people to tag
1. amirul
2. efafairuz
3. cekgu BH
4. manje
5. tintahati
6. alya
7. kyorakejora
8. farahiyah
9. kak yud
10. penanamsayur

♥ Who is no. 2 having a relationship with?
Mr Fairuz

♥ Is no. 3 a male or a female?
Male

♥ If no. 7 and no. 10 were together, would it be a good thing?
It would be the best thing!! & I'll be happy for them hehe ;)

♥ How about no. 5 and 8?
They are my best friends, don't think they'll have any problems to get along..

♥ What is no. 1 studying about?
How to set up a grand wedding ceremony, & yet to live happily ever after hahaha.. Jangan mara aa.. ;)

♥ Is no. 4 single?
Nope

♥ Say something about no. 6.
She's among a few who believed in me, stay beside me when nobody believed me. Thanks sis!


Huh, settle! Langsai hutang dgn Cik !zyan :D yg kena tag, sila laksanakan tugas anda hehe

9 komen:

:: !zyan :: said...

ha...thanx!
pe blog efa?

- just me - said...

Wah, pantas betul!! Ade kat situ.. Life as a woman :)

tintaHati said...

jwb tag kat sini blh ka?huhuhu....nnt budak umah baca la....uhuk uhuk uhuk....

- just me - said...

hehe.. x aci.. x pun cani, u do ur tag, then i'll post it at my blog on behalf of u? Agree?

Chekgu BaniHassim said...

errr...
aku rase cm aku tak suits the tagg le..
sebab aku ni solo-molo sungguh...
titik...
escapism!

- just me - said...

Alaa chekgu.. 'Him' could be anyone ok.. U can refer him as ur father or ur friend for example hehe leh laa ye chekgu... ;)

Penanam Sayur said...

Ouch...ni paksaan ni!

najlaa said...

Kalu tak jawab dose tak...i malu lah...hehehe

- just me - said...

Penanam sayur,
Paksaan eh? Hmm sort of hehehe


najlaa,
Hee nak malu ape nye.. tp klu x jwb tu idok laa smpi bdose @ kena repeat paper ke hape hehehe ;D